Projekte 2010_2011

Musikalische Leitung

Paolo Carignani

Inszenierung

Robert Wilson

Assistenz

Nina Russi

Bühnenbild-Mitarbeit

Stephanie Engeln

Kostüme

Moidele Bickel

Bühnenmeister

Luc Balmer

Lichtgestaltung

AJ Weissbard, Hans-Rudolf Kunz

Choreinstudierung

Ernst Raffelsberger

 

 

 

Pollione

Roberto Aronica

Oroveso

Georgio Giuseppini

Norma

Elena Mosuc

Adalgisa

Michelle Breedt

Clotilde

Judith Schmid, Liuba Chuchrova

Flavio

Michael Laurenz, Dmitry Ivanchey
 

Philharmonia Zürich

Chor der Oper Zürich

Statistenverein am Opernhaus Zürich

Norma

press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom

Der Stein der Weisen

Musikalische Leitung

Zsolt Hamar

Inszenierung

Felix Breisach

Bühnenbild

Rolf Glittenberg

Kostüme

Dorothea Nicolai

Bühnenmeister 

Luc Balmer

Lichtgestaltung

Hans-Rudolf Kunz

Choreinstudierung

Ernst Raffelsberger

 

Astromonte

Peter Sonn

Eutifronte

Andreas Hörl

Sadik

Davide Fersini

Nadir

Shawn Mathey

Nadine

Sandra Trattnigg

Lubano

Ruben Drole

Lubanara

Anja Schlosser

Genius

Rebeca Olvera

 

press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom

Guillaume Tell

Musikalische Leitung

Gianluigi Gelmetti

Inszenierung

Adrian Marthaler

Bühnenbild

Jörg Zielinski

Kostüme

Marcel Keller

Bühnenmeister 

Luc Balmer

Lichtgestaltung

Elfried Roller

Choreinstudierung

Ernst Raffelsberger

 

Guillaume Tell

Michale Pertusi

Mathilde

Eva Mei

Arnold

Antonio Siragusa

Gessler

Alfred Muff

Hedwige

Wiebke Lehmkuhl

Jenny (Walterli)

Martina Jankova

Melchtal

Pavel Daniluk

Rodolphe

Andreas Winkler

Ruedi

Domenico Menini

Leuthold

Georg Humphreys

Un chasseur

Flavio Mathias

 

press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom

Das Lied der Erde

Musikalische Leitung

Vladimir Fedoseyev

Choreografie

Heinz Spoerli

Bühnenbild

Florian Etti

Kostüme

Claudia Binder

Bühnenmeister 

Luc Balmer

Lichtgestaltung

Martin Gebhardt

 

Vahe Martiosyan

Karine Seneca

Viktorina Kapitonova

Filipe Portugal

Arman Grigoryan

Galina Mihaylova

Sarah-Jane Brodbeck

 

Ballett Zürich

 

press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom

In the night

Choreografie

Jerome Robbins

Kostüme

Anthony Dowell

Bühnenmeister 

Luc Balmer

Lichtgestaltung

Jennifer Tipton

Einstudierung

Christine Redpath

 

Guila Tonelli

Olaf Kollmansberger

Sarah-Jane Brodbeck

Vahe Martirosyan

Stanislav Jermakov

Galina Mihaylove

Arsen Mehrabyan

 

Ballett Zürich

 

press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom